Login:  



New Page 5
  North   G A P
1 Blaeser Raiders 8th 9 12 21
2 Byers Raiders 8th 13 5 18
  Hsiao Raiders 8th 13 5 18
  Perry NAMS 8th 10 8 18
5 Dolan NAMS 8th 11 6 17
6 Carmilia Danvers Falcons 8th 11 3 14
7 Baldassare Danvers Falcons 8th 8 5 13
8 Thibodeau Danvers Falcons 8th 6 6 12
9 seibel Raiders 8th 8 2 10
10 Ryan Danvers Falcons 8th 8 1 9
11 MacInnes Woburn 8th 6 2 8
  Donnelly NAMS 8th 5 3 8
  Lin Raiders 8th 5 3 8
  Blaeser Raiders 8th 4 4 8
15 Nadove Methuen 7th/8th 5 2 7
           
  South   G A P
1 Cohen Lincoln- Sudbury 8th 14 16 30
2 Curtis Hamilton-Wenham Generals 11 4 15
3 Curran Lincoln- Sudbury 8th 3 9 12
4 DeAngelis Lexington 8th 9 2 11
5 Shyjan Westford Jr Ghosts 8th 9 1 10
  McCarthy Westford Jr Ghosts 8th 6 4 10
  Locke Wakefield 8th 5 5 10
  Asernalt Hamilton-Wenham Generals 1 9 10
  Michaud Lexington 8th 1 9 10
10 masta Hamilton-Wenham Generals 7 2 9
  Flecke Lincoln- Sudbury 8th 7 2 9
  Dixon Lexington 8th 4 5 9
  Tums Lincoln- Sudbury 8th 4 5 9
14 Quinn Lincoln- Sudbury 8th 1 7 8
15 Cusolito Hamilton-Wenham Generals 7 0 7
           
  East   G A P
1 Bono Amesbury 7/8th 16 5 21
2 Vigsnes Ipswich 7/8th 11 4 15
3 Sawyer Amesbury 7/8th 7 6 13
4 Gaskin Somerville 7/8th 10 2 12
  Granara Reading Rockets 7th 6 6 12
6 Zizza Ipswich 7/8th 9 2 11
  Donnelly Reading Rockets 7th 7 4 11
8 Grullon  Lexington 8th 4 6 10
  Hall Lincoln-Sudbury 7th 4 6 10
10 McGilvray Reading Rockets 7th 7 2 9
11 Richard Amesbury 7/8th 4 4 8
  DOrio Ipswich 7/8th 4 4 8
  Poulin Lincoln-Sudbury 7th 3 5 8
14 boyle Reading Rockets 7th 5 2 7
  O'Connell Danvers 7th 4 3 7
           
  West   G A P
1 Conte NAMS 7th 12 3 15
  DeLeo NAMS 7th 11 4 15
3 Cornish Wilmington Wildcats 11 3 14
  DeFeo Wakefield 7th 9 5 14
5 Storella Stoneham 7th 9 4 13
6 Tatarczuk Bedford Jr Bucs 7/8th 7 3 10
  Gray Mill City Monsters 6 4 10
  Gosselin NAMS 7th 6 4 10
  Connolly NAMS 7th 4 6 10
10 Mead Bedford Jr Bucs 7/8th 7 2 9
  Locke NAMS 7th 7 2 9
  Workman Dracut 6 3 9
13 Losco NAMS 7th 6 2 8
  Grace Mill City Monsters 5 3 8
  Alworth Wilmington Wildcats 4 4 8
           
  6th North   G A P
1 Parreira North Suburban Huskies 6th 9 7 16
2 MacCutcheon North Suburban Huskies 6th 10 5 15
  Pazzia North Suburban Huskies 6th 10 5 15
4 Sadowski Arlington Jr Ponders 6th 9 3 12
  Rosa Lynnfield Pioneers 6th 9 3 12
  cooke Tyngsboro 6th  9 3 12
7 Pohl Arlington Jr Ponders 6th 7 3 10
8 Rey Arlington Jr Ponders 6th 6 3 9
9 Teta Tyngsboro 6th  6 2 8
  Sfikas North Reading Hornets 6th 5 3 8
11 Zwirn Arlington Jr Ponders 6th 6 1 7
  Martin? Manchester Essex 6th 4 3 7
  Leydon North Suburban Huskies 6th 3 4 7
14 Pratt Manchester Essex 6th 5 1 6
  Driscoll North Reading Hornets 6th 5 1 6
           
  6 South   G A P
1 Jewell Gloucester 6th 15 4 19
  Fitzpatrick NAMS 6th 15 4 19
3 Steiner Burlington 6th 14 4 18
  Sullivan NAMS 6th 12 6 18
5 Abair Lincoln-Sudbury 6th 16 1 17
  VanderZouwen Reading Black 7 10 17
7 Fichera Reading Black 11 5 16
  Giardina Reading Black 9 7 16
  McLean Burlington 6th 5 11 16
10 ANDRIOLO Burlington 6th 12 3 15
  Orlando Gloucester 6th 10 5 15
12 Venis Lincoln-Sudbury 6th 12 2 14
    NAMS 6th 12 2 14
14 Mahoney Lincoln-Sudbury 6th 9 3 12
  Cloutman Gloucester 6th 8 4 12
           
  6th East   G A P
1 Rosas Somerville 6th 9 6 15
2 OConnor Reading Red 8 3 11
3 Michel Reading Red 4 6 10
4 Plaza Danvers 6th 6 3 9
  Spychalski Danvers 6th 5 4 9
  Marujo Somerville 6th 5 4 9
7 Muse Melrose 6th 6 2 8
  Pinto Danvers 6th 5 3 8
  Meehan Reading Red 3 5 8
10 Rivard Danvers 6th 6 1 7
  Richard Lexington 6th 5 2 7
  Esposito Reading Red 4 3 7
  Brockman Somerville 6th 4 3 7
14 Fahey Reading Red 6 0 6
  Insogna Tewksbury Redmen 6th  6 0 6
           
  6th West   G A P
1 Darcey  Billerica Indians 5th/6th 9 11 20
2 Penti Billerica Indians 5th/6th 11 6 17
3 Kilea Billerica Indians 5th/6th 9 7 16
4 Magararu Newton 6th 10 2 12
  Lyons Bedford Junior Bucs 6th 9 3 12
  Farrell Amesbury 6th 3 9 12
7 Conley Billerica Indians 5th/6th 8 3 11
  DIMambro Billerica Indians 5th/6th 8 3 11
  Fry Beverly Panthers 6th 7 4 11
  Mcalpine Beverly Panthers 6th 6 5 11
11 Marshall Beverly Panthers 6th 8 2 10
  Bowen Beverly Panthers 6th 6 4 10
  Hamilton Billerica Indians 5th/6th 4 6 10
14 Marcotte Amesbury 6th 7 2 9
  Wood Newton 6th 7 2 9

Home | Divisions | Schedules | Standings | News | Championships | Info | Registration